First Degree (BSc/BA) Programs
Civil Engineering (Weekend) 3 applicant(s) Register
Civil Engineering (Evening) 3 applicant(s) Register
Computer Science (Weekend) 8 applicant(s) Register
Computer Science (Evening) 3 applicant(s) Register
Construction Technology and Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Construction Technology and Management (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
Information System (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Information System (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
Information Technology (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Information Technology (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
Mechanical Engineering (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Mechanical Engineering (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
First Degree (BSc/BA) Programs
BEd in Chemistry (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
BEd in Chemistry (Evening) 1 applicant(s) Register
BEd in Mathematics (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
BEd in Mathematics (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
BEd in Physics (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
BEd in Physics (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
BSc in Biology (Weekend) 1 applicant(s) Register
BSc in Biology (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
BSc in Chemistry (Weekend) 1 applicant(s) Register
BSc in Chemistry (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
Bsc in Mathematics (Weekend) 1 applicant(s) Register
BSc in Mathematics (Evening) 1 applicant(s) Register
BSc in Physics (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
BSc in Physics (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
BSc in Sport Science (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
BSc in Sport Science (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
First Degree (BSc/BA) Programs
Agroforestry (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Ecotourism and Cultural Heritage Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Environmental Science (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Forest Products Utilization and Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
General Forestry (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Geographic Information Science (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Land Administration and Surveying (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Natural Resource Economic and Policy (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Natural Resource Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Soil Resources and Watershed Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Urban Forestry and Greening (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Wildlife and Protected Area Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
First Degree (BSc/BA) Programs
Accounting and Finance (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Accounting and Finance (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
B.A in Cooperatives Accounting and Auditing (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
B.A in Cooperatives Business Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Economics (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Economics (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
Logistic and Supply Chain Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Logistic and Supply Chain Management (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Management (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
Marketing Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Marketing Management (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
First Degree (BSc/BA) Programs
Anthropology (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Anthropology (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
English Language and Literature (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
English Language and Literature (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
Geography and Environmental Studies (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Geography and Environmental Studies (Evening) 5 applicant(s) Register
Journalism and Communication (Weekend) 1 applicant(s) Register
Journalism and Communication (Evening) 2 applicant(s) Register
Psychology (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Psychology (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
Sidaamu Afoo and Literature (Weekend) 6 applicant(s) Register
Sidaamu Afoo and Literature (Evening) 2 applicant(s) Register
Sociology (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Sociology (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
First Degree (BSc/BA) Programs
Adult Education (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Adult Education (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
Educational Leadership and Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Educational Leadership and Management (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
Special Needs Education (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Special Needs Education (Evening) 0 applicant(s) Register
First Degree (BSc/BA) Programs
Accounting and Finance (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
B.A in Cooperatives Accounting and Auditing (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
B.A in Cooperatives Business Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Economics (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Logistic and Supply Chain Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Marketing Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
First Degree (BSc/BA) Programs
Accounting and Finance (Weekend) 2 applicant(s) Register
B.A in Cooperatives Accounting and Auditing (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
B.A in Cooperatives Business Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Economics (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Logistic and Supply Chain Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
Management (Weekend) 1 applicant(s) Register
Marketing Management (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
First Degree (BSc/BA) Programs
BA in English Language and Literature (Daye Campus) (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
BSc in Biology (Daye Campus) (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
BSc in Mathematics (Daye Campus) (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register
BSc in Physics (Daye Campus) (Weekend) 0 applicant(s) Register